A+ R A-
Чемпионат Беларуси. Первая лига 2017
Print
1 тур 08-04-2017 14:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 3 : 1 Лида
  08-04-2017 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 1 : 2 Сморгонь
  08-04-2017 14:00 Орша 0 : 4 Волна
  08-04-2017 15:00 Слоним-2017 2 : 0 Торпедо Минск
  08-04-2017 16:00 Гранит 2 : 1 Химик
  08-04-2017 16:00 Белшина 3 : 0 Осиповичи
  08-04-2017 18:00 Луч 3 : 1 Локомотив
  09-04-2017 17:00 Неман-Агро 0 : 1 Барановичи

2 тур 15-04-2017 14:00 Лида 0 : 2 Белшина
  15-04-2017 14:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 0 : 1 Торпедо Минск
  15-04-2017 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 1 : 1 Орша
  15-04-2017 15:00 Химик 1 : 2 Луч
  15-04-2017 15:00 Волна 1 : 2 Гранит
  15-04-2017 16:00 Локомотив 1 : 0 Слоним-2017
  15-04-2017 16:00 Неман-Агро 0 : 0 Осиповичи
  15-04-2017 16:00 Барановичи 0 : 1 Сморгонь

3 тур 22-04-2017 14:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 3 : 0 Локомотив
  22-04-2017 16:00 Белшина 0 : 0 Торпедо Минск
  22-04-2017 16:00 Орша 0 : 0 Барановичи
  22-04-2017 16:00 Осиповичи 0 : 2 Лида
  22-04-2017 16:00 Гранит 0 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ
  22-04-2017 17:00 Неман-Агро 3 : 1 Сморгонь
  22-04-2017 17:00 Слоним-2017 0 : 1 Химик
  22-04-2017 18:00 Луч 6 : 1 Волна

4 тур 29-04-2017 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 0 : 0 Луч
  29-04-2017 16:00 Барановичи 1 : 1 Гранит
  29-04-2017 17:30 Сморгонь 0 : 3 Орша
  29-04-2017 18:00 Локомотив 1 : 0 Белшина
  29-04-2017 18:00 Волна 3 : 2 Слоним-2017
  29-04-2017 18:00 Торпедо Минск 5 : 1 Осиповичи
  29-04-2017 18:00 Неман-Агро 1 : 1 Лида
  29-04-2017 18:30 Химик 0 : 2 Смолевичи-СТИ

5 тур 06-05-2017 16:00 Гранит 4 : 1 Сморгонь
  06-05-2017 16:00 Орша 3 : 0 Неман-Агро
  06-05-2017 17:00 Белшина 0 : 0 Химик
  06-05-2017 17:00 Осиповичи 1 : 2 Локомотив
  06-05-2017 17:00 Лида 1 : 1 Торпедо Минск
  06-05-2017 17:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 3 : 2 Волна
  06-05-2017 18:00 Слоним-2017 0 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ
  06-05-2017 19:00 Луч 6 : 1 Барановичи

6 тур 13-05-2017 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 0 : 1 Смолевичи-СТИ
  13-05-2017 16:00 Неман-Агро 3 : 3 Торпедо Минск
  13-05-2017 17:00 Химик 2 : 0 Осиповичи
  13-05-2017 17:00 Сморгонь 0 : 0 Луч
  13-05-2017 17:00 Орша 2 : 0 Гранит
  13-05-2017 18:00 Локомотив 4 : 1 Лида
  13-05-2017 18:00 Волна 2 : 1 Белшина
  13-05-2017 18:00 Барановичи 0 : 1 Слоним-2017

7 тур 20-05-2017 16:00 Слоним-2017 1 : 1 Сморгонь
  20-05-2017 16:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 2 : 1 Барановичи
  20-05-2017 17:00 Белшина 1 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ
  20-05-2017 18:00 Лида 1 : 0 Химик
  20-05-2017 18:00 Гранит 2 : 1 Неман-Агро
  20-05-2017 18:00 Торпедо Минск 3 : 2 Локомотив
  20-05-2017 18:00 Осиповичи 1 : 0 Волна
  20-05-2017 19:00 Луч 3 : 2 Орша

8 тур 27-05-2017 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 2 : 1 Осиповичи
  27-05-2017 17:00 Орша 1 : 2 Слоним-2017
  27-05-2017 17:00 Химик 2 : 0 Торпедо Минск
  27-05-2017 18:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Неман-Агро
  27-05-2017 18:00 Волна 4 : 2 Лида
  27-05-2017 18:00 Гранит 3 : 1 Луч
  27-05-2017 18:00 Сморгонь 0 : 0 Смолевичи-СТИ
  27-05-2017 18:00 Барановичи 1 : 0 Белшина

9 тур 03-06-2017 16:00 Белшина 4 : 1 Сморгонь
  03-06-2017 17:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 4 : 0 Орша
  03-06-2017 18:00 Осиповичи 2 : 0 Барановичи
  03-06-2017 18:00 Торпедо Минск 3 : 1 Волна
  03-06-2017 18:00 Лида 0 : 1 Энергетик-БГУ
  03-06-2017 18:00 Локомотив 0 : 0 Химик
  03-06-2017 18:00 Слоним-2017 2 : 1 Гранит
  03-06-2017 18:00 Луч 4 : 0 Неман-Агро

10 тур 10-06-2017 12:00 Энергетик-БГУ 1 : 0 Торпедо Минск
  10-06-2017 18:00 Волна 1 : 3 Локомотив
  10-06-2017 18:00 Гранит 0 : 1 Смолевичи-СТИ
  10-06-2017 18:00 Неман-Агро 2 : 0 Химик
  10-06-2017 18:00 Барановичи 3 : 2 Лида
  10-06-2017 18:00 Сморгонь 1 : 2 Осиповичи
  10-06-2017 18:00 Орша 0 : 1 Белшина
  10-06-2017 19:00 Луч 2 : 1 Слоним-2017

11 тур 17-06-2017 16:00 Белшина 1 : 2 Гранит
  17-06-2017 18:00 Осиповичи 1 : 1 Орша
  18-06-2017 17:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 3 : 3 Луч
  18-06-2017 17:00 Химик 2 : 2 Волна
  18-06-2017 17:00 Слоним-2017 3 : 0 Неман-Агро
  18-06-2017 18:00 Лида 1 : 1 Сморгонь
  18-06-2017 18:00 Торпедо Минск 1 : 0 Барановичи
  18-06-2017 18:00 Локомотив 0 : 3 Энергетик-БГУ

12 тур 24-06-2017 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 6 : 2 Химик
  24-06-2017 17:00 Орша 3 : 1 Лида
  24-06-2017 17:00 Слоним-2017 1 : 0 Смолевичи-СТИ
  24-06-2017 17:00 Сморгонь 2 : 2 Торпедо Минск
  24-06-2017 18:00 Гранит 2 : 0 Осиповичи
  24-06-2017 18:00 Неман-Агро 2 : 1 Волна
  24-06-2017 18:00 Барановичи 1 : 4 Локомотив
  24-06-2017 19:00 Луч 1 : 1 Белшина

13 тур 01-07-2017 16:00 Белшина 0 : 0 Слоним-2017
  01-07-2017 17:00 Химик 0 : 0 Барановичи
  01-07-2017 17:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 3 : 0 Неман-Агро
  01-07-2017 18:00 Лида 2 : 0 Гранит
  01-07-2017 18:00 Волна 2 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ
  01-07-2017 18:00 Торпедо Минск 2 : 1 Орша
  01-07-2017 18:00 Осиповичи 1 : 1 Луч
  01-07-2017 18:30 Локомотив 1 : 0 Сморгонь

14 тур 15-07-2017 16:00 Гранит 1 : 2 Торпедо Минск
  15-07-2017 17:00 Орша 5 : 1 Локомотив
  15-07-2017 17:00 Слоним-2017 3 : 2 Осиповичи
  15-07-2017 17:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 1 : 1 Белшина
  15-07-2017 18:00 Сморгонь 1 : 3 Химик
  15-07-2017 18:00 Неман-Агро 1 : 2 Энергетик-БГУ
  15-07-2017 18:00 Барановичи 3 : 0 Волна
  15-07-2017 18:30 Луч 1 : 0 Лида

15 тур 19-07-2017 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 1 : 1 Барановичи
  19-07-2017 18:00 Локомотив 1 : 1 Гранит
  19-07-2017 18:00 Белшина 7 : 0 Неман-Агро
  19-07-2017 18:00 Лида 1 : 1 Слоним-2017
  19-07-2017 18:00 Торпедо Минск 0 : 1 Луч
  19-07-2017 18:30 Осиповичи 1 : 2 Смолевичи-СТИ
  19-07-2017 18:30 Волна 4 : 0 Сморгонь
  19-07-2017 19:00 Химик 4 : 2 Орша

16 тур 05-08-2017 17:00 Химик 0 : 3 Гранит
  05-08-2017 17:00 Локомотив 0 : 2 Луч
  05-08-2017 18:00 Сморгонь 1 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ
  05-08-2017 18:00 Торпедо Минск 3 : 0 Слоним-2017
  05-08-2017 18:00 Лида 1 : 0 Смолевичи-СТИ
  05-08-2017 18:00 Осиповичи 2 : 2 Белшина
  05-08-2017 18:00 Барановичи 3 : 1 Неман-Агро
  05-08-2017 18:00 Волна 5 : 1 Орша

17 тур 12-08-2017 17:00 Слоним-2017 1 : 2 Локомотив
  12-08-2017 17:00 Орша 1 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ
  12-08-2017 18:00 Сморгонь 3 : 4 Барановичи
  12-08-2017 18:00 Белшина 2 : 1 Лида
  12-08-2017 18:00 Осиповичи 3 : 2 Неман-Агро
  12-08-2017 18:00 Луч 4 : 1 Химик
  12-08-2017 18:00 Торпедо Минск 1 : 0 Смолевичи-СТИ
  12-08-2017 18:00 Гранит 0 : 1 Волна

18 тур 19-08-2017 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 0 : 2 Гранит
  19-08-2017 17:30 Локомотив 1 : 1 Смолевичи-СТИ
  19-08-2017 18:00 Сморгонь 1 : 1 Неман-Агро
  19-08-2017 18:00 Лида 3 : 1 Осиповичи
  19-08-2017 18:00 Барановичи 1 : 1 Орша
  19-08-2017 18:00 Волна 0 : 1 Луч
  19-08-2017 18:00 Торпедо Минск 1 : 3 Белшина
  19-08-2017 18:30 Химик 0 : 0 Слоним-2017

19 тур 26-08-2017 17:00 Орша 0 : 2 Сморгонь
  26-08-2017 17:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 2 : 3 Химик
  26-08-2017 17:00 Слоним-2017 0 : 1 Волна
  26-08-2017 18:00 Осиповичи 1 : 2 Торпедо Минск
  26-08-2017 18:00 Лида 2 : 0 Неман-Агро
  26-08-2017 18:00 Белшина 1 : 2 Локомотив
  26-08-2017 18:00 Луч 1 : 1 Энергетик-БГУ
  26-08-2017 18:00 Гранит 2 : 1 Барановичи

20 тур 02-09-2017 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 3 : 1 Слоним-2017
  02-09-2017 16:00 Неман-Агро 3 : 6 Орша
  02-09-2017 16:30 Локомотив 3 : 0 Осиповичи
  02-09-2017 17:00 Сморгонь 1 : 3 Гранит
  02-09-2017 17:00 Барановичи 2 : 4 Луч
  02-09-2017 17:00 Торпедо Минск 1 : 1 Лида
  02-09-2017 17:30 Химик 1 : 3 Белшина
  02-09-2017 18:00 Волна 0 : 1 Смолевичи-СТИ

21 тур 08-09-2017 17:15 Лида 1 : 2 Локомотив
  09-09-2017 16:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 1 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ
  09-09-2017 16:00 Гранит 0 : 1 Орша
  09-09-2017 17:00 Осиповичи 1 : 1 Химик
  09-09-2017 17:00 Белшина 4 : 0 Волна
  09-09-2017 17:00 Слоним-2017 3 : 3 Барановичи
  09-09-2017 17:00 Торпедо Минск 5 : 0 Неман-Агро
  09-09-2017 17:30 Луч 1 : 1 Сморгонь

22 тур 16-09-2017 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 3 : 1 Белшина
  16-09-2017 15:30 Сморгонь 8 : 0 Слоним-2017
  16-09-2017 16:00 Барановичи 0 : 1 Смолевичи-СТИ
  16-09-2017 16:00 Неман-Агро 0 : 5 Гранит
  16-09-2017 16:30 Локомотив 0 : 3 Торпедо Минск
  16-09-2017 17:00 Орша 1 : 2 Луч
  16-09-2017 17:00 Волна 4 : 1 Осиповичи
  17-09-2017 16:00 Химик 1 : 1 Лида

23 тур 23-09-2017 16:00 Лида 0 : 1 Волна
  23-09-2017 16:00 Неман-Агро 1 : 2 Локомотив
  23-09-2017 16:00 Белшина 0 : 3 Барановичи
  23-09-2017 16:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 0 : 1 Сморгонь
  23-09-2017 16:00 Слоним-2017 1 : 4 Орша
  23-09-2017 16:00 Осиповичи 0 : 2 Энергетик-БГУ
  23-09-2017 16:30 Торпедо Минск 0 : 1 Химик
  23-09-2017 17:00 Луч 1 : 0 Гранит

24 тур 30-09-2017 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 1 : 0 Лида
  30-09-2017 16:00 Неман-Агро 0 : 5 Луч
  30-09-2017 16:00 Сморгонь 0 : 1 Белшина
  30-09-2017 16:00 Барановичи 1 : 1 Осиповичи
  30-09-2017 16:00 Волна 2 : 3 Торпедо Минск
  30-09-2017 16:00 Орша 1 : 3 Смолевичи-СТИ
  30-09-2017 16:00 Химик 1 : 1 Локомотив
  30-09-2017 16:15 Гранит 1 : 3 Слоним-2017

25 тур 07-10-2017 14:00 Лида 0 : 0 Барановичи
  07-10-2017 15:00 Белшина 3 : 1 Орша
  07-10-2017 15:00 Химик 2 : 0 Неман-Агро
  07-10-2017 15:00 Осиповичи 1 : 1 Сморгонь
  07-10-2017 16:00 Слоним-2017 0 : 2 Луч
  07-10-2017 16:00 Торпедо Минск 3 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ
  07-10-2017 16:00 Локомотив 2 : 0 Волна
  07-10-2017 16:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 2 : 1 Гранит

26 тур 14-10-2017 14:00 Барановичи 0 : 3 Торпедо Минск
  14-10-2017 14:00 Неман-Агро 2 : 3 Слоним-2017
  14-10-2017 15:00 Орша 2 : 4 Осиповичи
  14-10-2017 15:00 Сморгонь 1 : 1 Лида
  14-10-2017 15:00 Энергетик-БГУ 1 : 1 Локомотив
  14-10-2017 15:00 Гранит 2 : 1 Белшина
  14-10-2017 15:30 Волна 3 : 1 Химик
  14-10-2017 16:00 Луч 1 : 0 Смолевичи-СТИ

27 тур 21-10-2017 14:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Барановичи
  21-10-2017 14:00 Осиповичи 0 : 1 Гранит
  21-10-2017 14:00 Белшина 1 : 2 Луч
  21-10-2017 14:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 1 : 0 Слоним-2017
  21-10-2017 15:00 Торпедо Минск 6 : 0 Сморгонь
  21-10-2017 15:00 Лида 0 : 0 Орша
  21-10-2017 15:00 Волна 2 : 0 Неман-Агро
  21-10-2017 15:00 Химик 3 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ

28 тур 27-10-2017 15:00 Гранит 1 : 1 Лида
  28-10-2017 14:00 Слоним-2017 1 : 1 Белшина
  28-10-2017 14:00 Луч 9 : 0 Осиповичи
  28-10-2017 14:00 Барановичи 1 : 1 Химик
  28-10-2017 14:00 Неман-Агро 0 : 3 Смолевичи-СТИ
  28-10-2017 14:30 Сморгонь 0 : 1 Локомотив
  28-10-2017 15:00 Энергетик-БГУ 1 : 1 Волна
  28-10-2017 15:00 Орша 1 : 1 Торпедо Минск

29 тур 04-11-2017 14:00 Белшина 1 : 0 Смолевичи-СТИ
  04-11-2017 14:00 Локомотив 2 : 2 Орша
  04-11-2017 14:00 Торпедо Минск 5 : 0 Гранит
  04-11-2017 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 8 : 2 Неман-Агро
  04-11-2017 14:00 Лида 0 : 2 Луч
  04-11-2017 14:00 Волна 2 : 2 Барановичи
  04-11-2017 14:00 Осиповичи 2 : 0 Слоним-2017
  04-11-2017 14:00 Химик 1 : 1 Сморгонь

30 тур 11-11-2017 14:00 Гранит 0 : 3 Локомотив
  11-11-2017 14:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 3 : 0 Осиповичи
  11-11-2017 14:00 Орша 2 : 0 Химик
  11-11-2017 14:00 Слоним-2017 1 : 0 Лида
  11-11-2017 14:00 Сморгонь 1 : 1 Волна
  11-11-2017 14:00 Барановичи 0 : 1 Энергетик-БГУ
  11-11-2017 14:00 Луч 2 : 0 Торпедо Минск
  11-11-2017 14:00 Неман-Агро 2 : 10 Белшина

Энергетик-БГУ. Ближайшие матчи


Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/clients/client12/web16/web/templates/shaper_sportive/html/mod_js_next_matches/default.php on line 5

Зорка-БДУ. Результаты матчей


Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/clients/client12/web16/web/templates/shaper_sportive/html/mod_js_results/default.php on line 3

Энергетик-БГУ. Результаты матчей


Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/clients/client12/web16/web/templates/shaper_sportive/html/mod_js_results/default.php on line 3

Чемпионаты Беларуси 2018


Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/clients/client12/web16/web/templates/shaper_sportive/html/mod_js_table/default.php on line 3
Team Played Points
Минск 21 60
РГУОР 21 51
Зорка-БДУ 21 47
Бобруйчанка 21 35
Неман 21 29
Надежда-СДЮШОР №7 21 18
Славянка 21 5
БОЦОР 21 2

Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/clients/client12/web16/web/templates/shaper_sportive/html/mod_js_table/default.php on line 3
Team Played Points
Славия-Мозырь 27 67
Энергетик-БГУ 27 61
Белшина 27 58
Лида 27 55
Нафтан 27 38
Гранит 28 38
Локомотив 27 37
Слоним-2017 27 35
Химик 27 29
ЮАС 27 28
Сморгонь 27 28
Орша 27 27
Волна 27 25
Барановичи 27 19
Чисть 27 10