A+ R A-
Чемпионат Беларуси. Первая лига 2014-2015
Print
1 тур 19-04-2014 14:00 Лида 0 : 1 Ислочь
  19-04-2014 15:00 Слоним-2017 0 : 2 Береза-2010
  19-04-2014 15:00 Городея 0 : 0 Локомотив
  19-04-2014 16:00 Речица-2014 2 : 1 Витебск
  19-04-2014 16:00 Гранит 2 : 1 Сморгонь
  19-04-2014 16:00 Энергетик-БГУ 1 : 2 Химик
  19-04-2014 17:00 Волна 2 : 2 Минск-2
  19-04-2014 17:00 Славия-Мозырь 2 : 0 Смолевичи-СТИ

2 тур 26-04-2014 00:00 Береза-2010 0 : 2 Гранит
  26-04-2014 00:00 Локомотив 3 : 1 Славия-Мозырь
  26-04-2014 00:00 Витебск 1 : 0 Сморгонь
  26-04-2014 00:00 Волна 1 : 1 Ислочь
  26-04-2014 00:00 Речица-2014 2 : 1 Городея
  26-04-2014 00:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 1 : 0 Лида
  26-04-2014 00:00 Химик 0 : 0 Слоним-2017
  26-04-2014 16:00 Минск-2 3 : 5 Энергетик-БГУ

3 тур 04-05-2014 12:00 Энергетик-БГУ 2 : 3 Ислочь
  04-05-2014 16:00 Слоним-2017 0 : 3 Минск-2
  04-05-2014 16:00 Сморгонь 2 : 3 Береза-2010
  04-05-2014 16:00 Городея 1 : 0 Витебск
  04-05-2014 17:00 Лида 3 : 1 Локомотив
  04-05-2014 17:00 Славия-Мозырь 3 : 1 Речица-2014
  04-05-2014 17:00 Волна 1 : 1 Смолевичи-СТИ
  04-05-2014 18:00 Гранит 1 : 1 Химик

4 тур 05-05-2014 00:00 Минск-2 0 : 0 Гранит
  05-05-2014 00:00 Речица-2014 2 : 0 Лида
  05-05-2014 00:00 Ислочь 2 : 1 Слоним-2017
  05-05-2014 00:00 Химик 0 : 0 Сморгонь
  05-05-2014 00:00 Городея 0 : 1 Славия-Мозырь
  07-05-2014 00:00 Витебск 2 : 1 Береза-2010
  07-05-2014 00:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Волна

5 тур 11-05-2014 00:00 Лида 2 : 1 Городея
  11-05-2014 00:00 Славия-Мозырь 0 : 0 Витебск
  11-05-2014 00:00 Сморгонь 2 : 1 Минск-2
  11-05-2014 00:00 Береза-2010 1 : 3 Химик
  11-05-2014 00:00 Слоним-2017 3 : 1 Смолевичи-СТИ
  11-05-2014 00:00 Гранит 0 : 0 Ислочь
  11-05-2014 00:00 Локомотив 0 : 1 Энергетик-БГУ
  11-05-2014 00:00 Волна 0 : 2 Речица-2014

6 тур 17-05-2014 16:00 Сморгонь 2 : 0 Ислочь
  17-05-2014 17:00 Витебск 2 : 0 Химик
  17-05-2014 17:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 1 : 0 Гранит
  17-05-2014 17:00 Городея 6 : 0 Волна
  17-05-2014 17:00 Береза-2010 2 : 2 Минск-2
  17-05-2014 17:00 Славия-Мозырь 3 : 1 Лида
  17-05-2014 17:30 Локомотив 1 : 1 Слоним-2017
  17-05-2014 18:00 Речица-2014 2 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ

7 тур 24-05-2014 00:00 Гранит 2 : 0 Локомотив
  24-05-2014 00:00 Береза-2010 1 : 2 Ислочь
  24-05-2014 00:00 Химик 1 : 0 Минск-2
  24-05-2014 00:00 Сморгонь 3 : 1 Смолевичи-СТИ
  24-05-2014 00:00 Лида 1 : 4 Витебск
  24-05-2014 00:00 Волна 4 : 3 Славия-Мозырь
  24-05-2014 00:00 Городея 2 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ
  24-05-2014 00:00 Слоним-2017 0 : 1 Речица-2014

4 тур 28-05-2014 00:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 2 : 1 Энергетик-БГУ

8 тур 31-05-2014 00:00 Городея 1 : 1 Слоним-2017
  31-05-2014 00:00 Речица-2014 0 : 1 Гранит
  31-05-2014 00:00 Ислочь 0 : 1 Химик
  31-05-2014 00:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 2 : 1 Береза-2010
  31-05-2014 00:00 Лида 3 : 2 Волна
  31-05-2014 00:00 Локомотив 0 : 2 Сморгонь
  31-05-2014 00:00 Витебск 1 : 3 Минск-2
  31-05-2014 17:00 Славия-Мозырь 4 : 3 Энергетик-БГУ

9 тур 07-06-2014 00:00 Слоним-2017 2 : 1 Славия-Мозырь
  07-06-2014 00:00 Гранит 2 : 0 Городея
  07-06-2014 00:00 Минск-2 2 : 2 Ислочь
  07-06-2014 00:00 Волна 0 : 3 Витебск
  07-06-2014 00:00 Береза-2010 2 : 1 Локомотив
  07-06-2014 00:00 Химик 2 : 0 Смолевичи-СТИ
  07-06-2014 00:00 Сморгонь 1 : 2 Речица-2014
  07-06-2014 13:00 Лида 4 : 2 Энергетик-БГУ

10 тур 15-06-2014 16:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 1 : 1 Минск-2
  15-06-2014 16:00 Славия-Мозырь 3 : 1 Гранит
  15-06-2014 17:00 Лида 4 : 2 Слоним-2017
  15-06-2014 17:00 Витебск 2 : 1 Ислочь
  15-06-2014 17:00 Волна 1 : 2 Энергетик-БГУ
  15-06-2014 17:00 Городея 1 : 0 Сморгонь
  15-06-2014 18:00 Речица-2014 3 : 3 Береза-2010
  15-06-2014 19:50 Локомотив 1 : 2 Химик

11 тур 21-06-2014 00:00 Ислочь 0 : 0 Смолевичи-СТИ
  21-06-2014 00:00 Сморгонь 0 : 1 Славия-Мозырь
  21-06-2014 00:00 Минск-2 2 : 1 Локомотив
  21-06-2014 00:00 Гранит 4 : 0 Лида
  21-06-2014 00:00 Слоним-2017 1 : 1 Волна
  21-06-2014 00:00 Химик 1 : 1 Речица-2014
  21-06-2014 00:00 Береза-2010 0 : 1 Городея
  21-06-2014 12:00 Энергетик-БГУ 2 : 2 Витебск

12 тур 28-06-2014 00:00 Витебск 0 : 1 Смолевичи-СТИ
  28-06-2014 00:00 Городея 3 : 1 Химик
  28-06-2014 00:00 Славия-Мозырь 2 : 2 Береза-2010
  28-06-2014 00:00 Лида 2 : 4 Сморгонь
  28-06-2014 00:00 Волна 0 : 2 Гранит
  28-06-2014 00:00 Речица-2014 1 : 0 Минск-2
  28-06-2014 12:00 Локомотив 4 : 2 Ислочь
  28-06-2014 12:00 Энергетик-БГУ 5 : 1 Слоним-2017

13 тур 05-07-2014 16:00 Слоним-2017 0 : 3 Витебск
  05-07-2014 16:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 1 : 0 Локомотив
  05-07-2014 16:00 Химик 0 : 2 Славия-Мозырь
  05-07-2014 16:00 Минск-2 1 : 5 Городея
  05-07-2014 17:00 Ислочь 1 : 2 Речица-2014
  05-07-2014 18:00 Береза-2010 2 : 4 Лида
  05-07-2014 18:00 Сморгонь 3 : 1 Волна
  05-07-2014 18:30 Гранит 3 : 1 Энергетик-БГУ

14 тур 12-07-2014 12:00 Энергетик-БГУ 1 : 1 Сморгонь
  12-07-2014 17:00 Слоним-2017 0 : 0 Гранит
  12-07-2014 18:00 Лида 3 : 1 Химик
  12-07-2014 18:00 Витебск 2 : 0 Локомотив
  12-07-2014 18:00 Речица-2014 0 : 1 Смолевичи-СТИ
  12-07-2014 18:00 Городея 2 : 2 Ислочь
  12-07-2014 18:00 Славия-Мозырь 3 : 2 Минск-2
  12-07-2014 18:30 Волна 0 : 0 Береза-2010

15 тур 19-07-2014 00:00 Ислочь 0 : 1 Славия-Мозырь
  19-07-2014 00:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 0 : 2 Городея
  19-07-2014 00:00 Сморгонь 2 : 1 Слоним-2017
  19-07-2014 00:00 Гранит 2 : 0 Витебск
  19-07-2014 00:00 Минск-2 0 : 1 Лида
  19-07-2014 00:00 Химик 0 : 3 Волна
  19-07-2014 00:00 Береза-2010 3 : 1 Энергетик-БГУ
  19-07-2014 00:00 Локомотив 1 : 1 Речица-2014

16 тур 09-08-2014 00:00 Химик 2 : 1 Энергетик-БГУ
  09-08-2014 00:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 1 : 3 Славия-Мозырь
  09-08-2014 00:00 Сморгонь 1 : 2 Гранит
  09-08-2014 00:00 Минск-2 0 : 1 Волна
  09-08-2014 00:00 Локомотив 0 : 0 Городея
  09-08-2014 00:00 Ислочь 2 : 0 Лида
  09-08-2014 00:00 Береза-2010 2 : 2 Слоним-2017
  09-08-2014 00:00 Витебск 0 : 1 Речица-2014

17 тур 16-08-2014 00:00 Лида 0 : 4 Смолевичи-СТИ
  16-08-2014 00:00 Энергетик-БГУ 0 : 1 Минск-2
  16-08-2014 00:00 Ислочь 1 : 0 Волна
  16-08-2014 00:00 Городея 1 : 1 Речица-2014
  16-08-2014 00:00 Славия-Мозырь 2 : 2 Локомотив
  16-08-2014 00:00 Сморгонь 2 : 1 Витебск
  16-08-2014 00:00 Слоним-2017 0 : 0 Химик
  16-08-2014 00:00 Гранит 1 : 0 Береза-2010

18 тур 30-08-2014 13:00 Ислочь 0 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ
  30-08-2014 15:00 Витебск 0 : 0 Городея
  30-08-2014 15:30 Минск-2 2 : 0 Слоним-2017
  30-08-2014 16:00 Береза-2010 0 : 0 Сморгонь
  30-08-2014 16:00 Локомотив 2 : 1 Лида
  30-08-2014 17:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 3 : 1 Волна
  30-08-2014 17:00 Химик 1 : 0 Гранит
  30-08-2014 17:30 Речица-2014 0 : 1 Славия-Мозырь

19 тур 06-09-2014 00:00 Сморгонь 2 : 1 Химик
  06-09-2014 00:00 Гранит 3 : 0 Минск-2
  06-09-2014 00:00 Волна 1 : 3 Локомотив
  06-09-2014 00:00 Слоним-2017 2 : 2 Ислочь
  06-09-2014 00:00 Лида 1 : 0 Речица-2014
  06-09-2014 00:00 Береза-2010 0 : 2 Витебск
  06-09-2014 00:00 Славия-Мозырь 2 : 2 Городея
  06-09-2014 12:00 Энергетик-БГУ 2 : 0 Смолевичи-СТИ

20 тур 13-09-2014 00:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 1 : 2 Слоним-2017
  13-09-2014 00:00 Ислочь 0 : 2 Гранит
  13-09-2014 00:00 Минск-2 1 : 3 Сморгонь
  13-09-2014 00:00 Витебск 0 : 3 Славия-Мозырь
  13-09-2014 00:00 Городея 1 : 1 Лида
  13-09-2014 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 1 : 1 Локомотив
  14-09-2014 00:00 Химик 4 : 0 Береза-2010
  14-09-2014 00:00 Речица-2014 1 : 2 Волна

21 тур 20-09-2014 00:00 Слоним-2017 0 : 2 Локомотив
  20-09-2014 00:00 Химик 1 : 2 Витебск
  20-09-2014 00:00 Гранит 1 : 0 Смолевичи-СТИ
  20-09-2014 00:00 Ислочь 3 : 1 Сморгонь
  20-09-2014 00:00 Волна 0 : 4 Городея
  20-09-2014 00:00 Минск-2 0 : 2 Береза-2010
  20-09-2014 00:00 Лида 0 : 1 Славия-Мозырь
  20-09-2014 12:00 Энергетик-БГУ 5 : 1 Речица-2014

22 тур 27-09-2014 13:00 Ислочь 0 : 0 Береза-2010
  27-09-2014 14:00 Речица-2014 4 : 2 Слоним-2017
  27-09-2014 14:00 Минск-2 1 : 0 Химик
  27-09-2014 15:00 Витебск 3 : 1 Лида
  27-09-2014 15:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 1 : 1 Сморгонь
  27-09-2014 16:00 Славия-Мозырь 2 : 0 Волна
  27-09-2014 17:00 Локомотив 1 : 0 Гранит
  28-09-2014 15:30 Городея 0 : 1 Энергетик-БГУ

23 тур 03-10-2014 12:00 Энергетик-БГУ 3 : 0 Славия-Мозырь
  04-10-2014 12:00 Минск-2 0 : 2 Витебск
  04-10-2014 14:00 Береза-2010 0 : 3 Смолевичи-СТИ
  04-10-2014 15:00 Волна 1 : 5 Лида
  04-10-2014 15:00 Слоним-2017 1 : 0 Городея
  04-10-2014 15:00 Сморгонь 2 : 0 Локомотив
  04-10-2014 15:00 Химик 2 : 3 Ислочь
  04-10-2014 16:00 Гранит 1 : 0 Речица-2014

24 тур 11-10-2014 00:00 Ислочь 1 : 0 Минск-2
  11-10-2014 00:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 2 : 0 Химик
  11-10-2014 00:00 Витебск 2 : 1 Волна
  11-10-2014 00:00 Лида 2 : 3 Энергетик-БГУ
  11-10-2014 00:00 Локомотив 0 : 0 Береза-2010
  11-10-2014 00:00 Речица-2014 0 : 1 Сморгонь
  11-10-2014 00:00 Городея 0 : 2 Гранит
  11-10-2014 00:00 Славия-Мозырь 4 : 1 Слоним-2017

25 тур 18-10-2014 12:00 Минск-2 1 : 2 Смолевичи-СТИ
  18-10-2014 13:00 Ислочь 2 : 0 Витебск
  18-10-2014 14:00 Химик 1 : 1 Локомотив
  18-10-2014 14:00 Береза-2010 3 : 2 Речица-2014
  18-10-2014 15:00 Энергетик-БГУ 1 : 0 Волна
  18-10-2014 15:00 Слоним-2017 3 : 1 Лида
  18-10-2014 15:00 Сморгонь 1 : 1 Городея
  18-10-2014 16:00 Гранит 1 : 1 Славия-Мозырь

26 тур 25-10-2014 14:00 Речица-2014 3 : 0 Химик
  25-10-2014 14:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 3 : 4 Ислочь
  25-10-2014 14:00 Локомотив 0 : 4 Минск-2
  25-10-2014 14:00 Лида 2 : 4 Гранит
  25-10-2014 15:00 Славия-Мозырь 1 : 0 Сморгонь
  25-10-2014 15:00 Волна 0 : 0 Слоним-2017
  25-10-2014 15:00 Городея 1 : 2 Береза-2010
  25-10-2014 18:00 Витебск 3 : 1 Энергетик-БГУ

27 тур 01-11-2014 12:00 Слоним-2017 2 : 1 Энергетик-БГУ
  01-11-2014 13:00 Ислочь 2 : 2 Локомотив
  01-11-2014 13:00 Химик 0 : 0 Городея
  01-11-2014 13:30 Минск-2 1 : 1 Речица-2014
  01-11-2014 14:00 Береза-2010 1 : 2 Славия-Мозырь
  01-11-2014 14:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 0 : 3 Витебск
  01-11-2014 15:00 Сморгонь 2 : 0 Лида
  01-11-2014 15:00 Гранит 4 : 1 Волна

28 тур 08-11-2014 12:00 Энергетик-БГУ 0 : 1 Гранит
  08-11-2014 14:00 Витебск 2 : 2 Слоним-2017
  08-11-2014 14:00 Городея 1 : 0 Минск-2
  08-11-2014 14:00 Речица-2014 1 : 1 Ислочь
  08-11-2014 14:00 Славия-Мозырь 2 : 3 Химик
  08-11-2014 15:00 Волна 1 : 1 Сморгонь
  08-11-2014 16:00 Локомотив 1 : 0 Смолевичи-СТИ
  08-11-2014 16:00 Лида 3 : 4 Береза-2010

29 тур 15-11-2014 14:00 Гранит 2 : 2 Слоним-2017
  15-11-2014 14:00 Сморгонь 2 : 3 Энергетик-БГУ
  15-11-2014 14:00 Ислочь 1 : 1 Городея
  15-11-2014 14:00 Химик 1 : 0 Лида
  15-11-2014 14:00 Минск-2 5 : 1 Славия-Мозырь
  15-11-2014 14:00 Береза-2010 0 : 0 Волна
  15-11-2014 14:00 Локомотив 2 : 1 Витебск
  15-11-2014 14:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 2 : 3 Речица-2014

30 тур 22-11-2014 14:00 Городея 3 : 2 Смолевичи-СТИ
  22-11-2014 14:00 Славия-Мозырь 0 : 0 Ислочь
  22-11-2014 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 1 : 0 Береза-2010
  22-11-2014 14:00 Слоним-2017 0 : 0 Сморгонь
  22-11-2014 14:00 Витебск 0 : 0 Гранит
  22-11-2014 14:00 Лида 1 : 3 Минск-2
  22-11-2014 14:00 Волна 1 : 3 Химик
  22-11-2014 14:00 Речица-2014 1 : 0 Локомотив

Энергетик-БГУ. Ближайшие матчи

Зорка-БДУ. Результаты матчей


Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/clients/client12/web16/web/templates/shaper_sportive/html/mod_js_results/default.php on line 3

Энергетик-БГУ. Результаты матчей


Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/clients/client12/web16/web/templates/shaper_sportive/html/mod_js_results/default.php on line 3

Чемпионаты Беларуси 2018


Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/clients/client12/web16/web/templates/shaper_sportive/html/mod_js_table/default.php on line 3
Team Played Points
Минск 21 60
РГУОР 21 51
Зорка-БДУ 21 47
Бобруйчанка 21 35
Неман 21 29
Надежда-СДЮШОР №7 21 18
Славянка 21 5
БОЦОР 21 2

Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/clients/client12/web16/web/templates/shaper_sportive/html/mod_js_table/default.php on line 3
Team Played Points
Славия-Мозырь 27 67
Энергетик-БГУ 27 61
Белшина 27 58
Лида 27 55
Нафтан 27 38
Гранит 28 38
Локомотив 27 37
Слоним-2017 27 35
Химик 27 29
ЮАС 27 28
Сморгонь 27 28
Орша 27 27
Волна 27 25
Барановичи 27 19
Чисть 27 10