A+ R A-
Чемпионат Беларуси. Первая лига 2016
Print
1 тур 16-04-2016 00:00 Химик 0 : 3 Днепр
  16-04-2016 00:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 2 : 1 Торпедо Минск
  16-04-2016 00:00 Лида 1 : 0 Ошмяны
  16-04-2016 00:00 Энергетик-БГУ 1 : 1 Сморгонь
  16-04-2016 00:00 Слоним-2017 1 : 2 Локомотив
  16-04-2016 00:00 Луч 2 : 0 Барановичи
  17-04-2016 00:00 Гомель 1 : 1 Орша

2 тур 23-04-2016 00:00 Орша 2 : 1 Лида
  23-04-2016 00:00 Луч 2 : 0 Химик
  23-04-2016 00:00 Ошмяны 0 : 1 Слоним-2017
  23-04-2016 00:00 Днепр 0 : 1 Гомель
  24-04-2016 00:00 Барановичи 2 : 1 Торпедо Минск
  24-04-2016 00:00 Сморгонь 1 : 0 Смолевичи-СТИ
  24-04-2016 00:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ

3 тур 30-04-2016 00:00 Энергетик-БГУ 3 : 1 Ошмяны
  30-04-2016 00:00 Сморгонь 1 : 2 Торпедо Минск
  30-04-2016 00:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 0 : 1 Локомотив
  30-04-2016 00:00 Химик 2 : 2 Барановичи
  30-04-2016 00:00 Лида 0 : 1 Днепр
  30-04-2016 00:00 Гомель 1 : 0 Луч
  30-04-2016 00:00 Слоним-2017 0 : 0 Орша

4 тур 07-05-2016 00:00 Орша 0 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ
  07-05-2016 00:00 Луч 0 : 1 Лида
  07-05-2016 00:00 Химик 0 : 1 Гомель
  07-05-2016 00:00 Днепр 2 : 1 Слоним-2017
  07-05-2016 00:00 Ошмяны 0 : 2 Смолевичи-СТИ
  08-05-2016 00:00 Локомотив 1 : 0 Торпедо Минск
  08-05-2016 00:00 Барановичи 3 : 3 Сморгонь

5 тур 14-05-2016 00:00 Слоним-2017 2 : 2 Луч
  14-05-2016 00:00 Энергетик-БГУ 0 : 2 Днепр
  14-05-2016 00:00 Ошмяны 0 : 1 Торпедо Минск
  14-05-2016 00:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 2 : 2 Орша
  14-05-2016 00:00 Лида 2 : 1 Химик
  15-05-2016 00:00 Сморгонь 2 : 2 Локомотив
  15-05-2016 00:00 Гомель 4 : 1 Барановичи

6 тур 21-05-2016 00:00 Орша 2 : 2 Торпедо Минск
  21-05-2016 00:00 Химик 2 : 1 Слоним-2017
  21-05-2016 00:00 Днепр 4 : 2 Смолевичи-СТИ
  21-05-2016 00:00 Луч 0 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ
  22-05-2016 00:00 Ошмяны 1 : 0 Сморгонь
  22-05-2016 00:00 Барановичи 0 : 0 Локомотив
  22-05-2016 00:00 Гомель 2 : 0 Лида

7 тур 28-05-2016 00:00 Энергетик-БГУ 2 : 3 Химик
  28-05-2016 00:00 Лида 1 : 1 Барановичи
  28-05-2016 00:00 Слоним-2017 0 : 2 Гомель
  28-05-2016 00:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 0 : 2 Луч
  29-05-2016 00:00 Торпедо Минск 1 : 1 Днепр
  29-05-2016 00:00 Локомотив 2 : 0 Ошмяны
  29-05-2016 00:00 Сморгонь 3 : 0 Орша

8 тур 04-06-2016 17:00 Днепр 4 : 0 Сморгонь
  04-06-2016 17:00 Орша 1 : 1 Локомотив
  04-06-2016 17:00 Химик 0 : 3 Смолевичи-СТИ
  04-06-2016 18:00 Лида 2 : 4 Слоним-2017
  04-06-2016 19:00 Луч 3 : 1 Торпедо Минск
  05-06-2016 16:00 Гомель 1 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ
  05-06-2016 18:00 Барановичи 1 : 0 Ошмяны

9 тур 18-06-2016 17:00 Энергетик-БГУ 2 : 0 Лида
  18-06-2016 17:00 Слоним-2017 4 : 1 Барановичи
  18-06-2016 17:00 Ошмяны 1 : 4 Орша
  18-06-2016 18:00 Торпедо Минск 1 : 1 Химик
  18-06-2016 18:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 0 : 4 Гомель
  19-06-2016 17:00 Сморгонь 2 : 2 Луч
  19-06-2016 18:00 Локомотив 1 : 4 Днепр

10 тур 25-06-2016 17:00 Днепр 5 : 4 Ошмяны
  25-06-2016 18:00 Лида 1 : 5 Смолевичи-СТИ
  25-06-2016 18:00 Слоним-2017 2 : 2 Энергетик-БГУ
  25-06-2016 18:00 Химик 2 : 0 Сморгонь
  25-06-2016 19:00 Луч 0 : 3 Локомотив
  26-06-2016 18:00 Барановичи 0 : 1 Орша
  26-06-2016 19:00 Гомель 2 : 0 Торпедо Минск

11 тур 02-07-2016 17:00 Энергетик-БГУ 4 : 0 Барановичи
  02-07-2016 18:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 2 : 1 Слоним-2017
  02-07-2016 18:00 Ошмяны 3 : 3 Луч
  02-07-2016 18:00 Орша 0 : 2 Днепр
  02-07-2016 18:00 Торпедо Минск 1 : 2 Лида
  03-07-2016 17:00 Сморгонь 0 : 2 Гомель
  03-07-2016 19:00 Локомотив 4 : 0 Химик

12 тур 16-07-2016 17:00 Энергетик-БГУ 1 : 0 Смолевичи-СТИ
  16-07-2016 17:00 Лида 0 : 3 Сморгонь
  16-07-2016 17:00 Слоним-2017 3 : 0 Торпедо Минск
  16-07-2016 18:00 Химик 2 : 1 Ошмяны
  16-07-2016 19:00 Луч 5 : 1 Орша
  17-07-2016 18:00 Барановичи 0 : 2 Днепр
  17-07-2016 18:30 Гомель 0 : 0 Локомотив

13 тур 23-07-2016 17:00 Днепр 1 : 0 Луч
  23-07-2016 18:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 2 : 2 Барановичи
  23-07-2016 18:00 Орша 1 : 1 Химик
  23-07-2016 18:00 Ошмяны 0 : 5 Гомель
  24-07-2016 17:00 Сморгонь 2 : 1 Слоним-2017
  24-07-2016 18:00 Торпедо Минск 4 : 1 Энергетик-БГУ
  24-07-2016 19:00 Локомотив 2 : 1 Лида

14 тур 13-08-2016 17:00 Ошмяны 0 : 1 Лида
  13-08-2016 18:00 Орша 2 : 3 Гомель
  13-08-2016 18:00 Днепр 1 : 1 Химик
  14-08-2016 17:00 Локомотив 3 : 1 Слоним-2017
  14-08-2016 17:00 Сморгонь 4 : 4 Энергетик-БГУ
  14-08-2016 18:00 Барановичи 0 : 1 Луч
  14-08-2016 18:00 Торпедо Минск 2 : 2 Смолевичи-СТИ

15 тур 20-08-2016 17:00 Лида 2 : 2 Орша
  20-08-2016 17:00 Энергетик-БГУ 2 : 1 Локомотив
  20-08-2016 17:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 0 : 1 Сморгонь
  20-08-2016 17:00 Химик 2 : 3 Луч
  20-08-2016 17:00 Слоним-2017 4 : 0 Ошмяны
  21-08-2016 17:00 Гомель 3 : 2 Днепр
  21-08-2016 17:00 Торпедо Минск 3 : 2 Барановичи

16 тур 27-08-2016 17:00 Орша 2 : 0 Слоним-2017
  27-08-2016 17:00 Ошмяны 1 : 3 Энергетик-БГУ
  27-08-2016 17:00 Днепр 2 : 2 Лида
  27-08-2016 18:00 Луч 2 : 1 Гомель
  28-08-2016 17:00 Барановичи 5 : 0 Химик
  28-08-2016 17:00 Локомотив 0 : 0 Смолевичи-СТИ
  28-08-2016 18:00 Торпедо Минск 0 : 1 Сморгонь

17 тур 02-09-2016 17:30 Лида 1 : 0 Луч
  03-09-2016 17:00 Энергетик-БГУ 0 : 3 Орша
  03-09-2016 17:00 Слоним-2017 0 : 2 Днепр
  03-09-2016 17:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 4 : 0 Ошмяны
  04-09-2016 17:00 Сморгонь 4 : 2 Барановичи
  04-09-2016 17:00 Торпедо Минск 0 : 1 Локомотив
  04-09-2016 17:00 Гомель 2 : 1 Химик

18 тур 10-09-2016 16:00 Барановичи 0 : 6 Гомель
  10-09-2016 16:00 Днепр 4 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ
  10-09-2016 16:00 Химик 2 : 0 Лида
  10-09-2016 16:15 Торпедо Минск 3 : 2 Ошмяны
  10-09-2016 17:00 Локомотив 0 : 2 Сморгонь
  10-09-2016 17:00 Луч 0 : 0 Слоним-2017
  10-09-2016 17:00 Орша 0 : 0 Смолевичи-СТИ

19 тур 17-09-2016 14:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 0 : 1 Днепр
  17-09-2016 16:00 Лида 0 : 0 Гомель
  17-09-2016 16:00 Слоним-2017 1 : 1 Химик
  17-09-2016 17:00 Сморгонь 0 : 0 Ошмяны
  17-09-2016 17:00 Энергетик-БГУ 3 : 2 Луч
  17-09-2016 17:00 Локомотив 1 : 1 Барановичи
  18-09-2016 16:00 Торпедо Минск 1 : 1 Орша

20 тур 24-09-2016 15:00 Ошмяны 0 : 2 Локомотив
  24-09-2016 16:00 Химик 0 : 2 Энергетик-БГУ
  24-09-2016 16:00 Днепр 0 : 0 Торпедо Минск
  24-09-2016 17:00 Луч 1 : 0 Смолевичи-СТИ
  25-09-2016 16:00 Гомель 2 : 0 Слоним-2017
  25-09-2016 16:00 Орша 5 : 1 Сморгонь
  25-09-2016 16:00 Барановичи 0 : 1 Лида

21 тур 01-10-2016 15:00 Слоним-2017 0 : 1 Лида
  01-10-2016 15:00 Энергетик-БГУ 1 : 1 Гомель
  01-10-2016 16:00 Ошмяны 0 : 3 Барановичи
  01-10-2016 16:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 3 : 0 Химик
  02-10-2016 15:30 Сморгонь 2 : 3 Днепр
  02-10-2016 16:00 Торпедо Минск 4 : 2 Луч
  02-10-2016 16:00 Локомотив 2 : 1 Орша

22 тур 08-10-2016 14:00 Днепр 4 : 0 Локомотив
  08-10-2016 15:00 Орша 7 : 0 Ошмяны
  08-10-2016 15:00 Химик 0 : 1 Торпедо Минск
  08-10-2016 15:30 Лида 2 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ
  08-10-2016 16:00 Луч 2 : 1 Сморгонь
  09-10-2016 15:30 Гомель 2 : 1 Смолевичи-СТИ
  09-10-2016 16:00 Барановичи 7 : 2 Слоним-2017

24 тур 12-10-2016 16:30 Днепр 4 : 0 Орша

23 тур 15-10-2016 14:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 1 : 1 Лида
  15-10-2016 15:00 Энергетик-БГУ 0 : 3 Слоним-2017
  15-10-2016 15:00 Орша 3 : 1 Барановичи
  16-10-2016 14:00 Сморгонь 3 : 1 Химик
  16-10-2016 14:00 Ошмяны 0 : 3 Днепр
  16-10-2016 15:00 Торпедо Минск 0 : 1 Гомель
  16-10-2016 16:00 Локомотив 0 : 0 Луч

24 тур 22-10-2016 14:00 Химик 3 : 1 Локомотив
  22-10-2016 14:00 Слоним-2017 1 : 6 Смолевичи-СТИ
  22-10-2016 14:30 Лида 2 : 1 Торпедо Минск
  22-10-2016 15:00 Луч 5 : 2 Ошмяны
  23-10-2016 14:00 Гомель 0 : 0 Сморгонь
  23-10-2016 14:00 Барановичи 1 : 2 Энергетик-БГУ

25 тур 29-10-2016 14:00 Днепр 2 : 0 Барановичи
  29-10-2016 14:00 Сморгонь 1 : 0 Лида
  29-10-2016 14:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 1 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ
  29-10-2016 14:00 Орша 0 : 1 Луч
  29-10-2016 14:00 Торпедо Минск 4 : 1 Слоним-2017
  29-10-2016 14:00 Ошмяны 2 : 1 Химик
  29-10-2016 14:00 Локомотив 0 : 0 Гомель

26 тур 05-11-2016 14:00 Лида 1 : 0 Локомотив
  05-11-2016 14:00 Гомель 1 : 0 Ошмяны
  05-11-2016 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 0 : 1 Торпедо Минск
  05-11-2016 14:00 Барановичи 0 : 0 Смолевичи-СТИ
  05-11-2016 14:00 Химик 0 : 2 Орша
  05-11-2016 14:00 Слоним-2017 2 : 2 Сморгонь
  05-11-2016 14:00 Луч 1 : 2 Днепр

Энергетик-БГУ. Ближайшие матчи


Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/clients/client12/web16/web/templates/shaper_sportive/html/mod_js_next_matches/default.php on line 5

Зорка-БДУ. Результаты матчей


Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/clients/client12/web16/web/templates/shaper_sportive/html/mod_js_results/default.php on line 3

Энергетик-БГУ. Результаты матчей


Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/clients/client12/web16/web/templates/shaper_sportive/html/mod_js_results/default.php on line 3

Чемпионаты Беларуси 2018


Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/clients/client12/web16/web/templates/shaper_sportive/html/mod_js_table/default.php on line 3
Team Played Points
Минск 21 60
РГУОР 21 51
Зорка-БДУ 21 47
Бобруйчанка 21 35
Неман 21 29
Надежда-СДЮШОР №7 21 18
Славянка 21 5
БОЦОР 21 2

Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/clients/client12/web16/web/templates/shaper_sportive/html/mod_js_table/default.php on line 3
Team Played Points
Славия-Мозырь 27 67
Энергетик-БГУ 27 61
Белшина 27 58
Лида 27 55
Нафтан 27 38
Гранит 28 38
Локомотив 27 37
Слоним-2017 27 35
Химик 27 29
ЮАС 27 28
Сморгонь 27 28
Орша 27 27
Волна 27 25
Барановичи 27 19
Чисть 27 10