A+ R A-
Чемпионат Беларуси. Первая лига 2018
Print
1 тур 07-04-2018 14:00 Славия-Мозырь 1 : 1 Чисть
  07-04-2018 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 0 : 0 Нафтан
  07-04-2018 15:00 Локомотив 0 : 2 Орша
  07-04-2018 16:00 Волна 0 : 1 Белшина
  07-04-2018 16:00 Гранит 0 : 0 ЮАС
  07-04-2018 16:00 Сморгонь 1 : 0 Барановичи
  07-04-2018 16:00 Слоним-2017 1 : 2 Лида

2 тур 14-04-2018 16:00 Нафтан 1 : 1 Гранит
  14-04-2018 16:00 Лида 4 : 1 Волна
  14-04-2018 17:00 Белшина 1 : 1 Энергетик-БГУ
  14-04-2018 17:00 Чисть 0 : 6 Локомотив
  14-04-2018 17:00 Химик 0 : 2 Славия-Мозырь
  14-04-2018 17:00 Сморгонь 1 : 2 Орша
  14-04-2018 17:30 Барановичи 0 : 0 Слоним-2017

3 тур 21-04-2018 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 2 : 1 Лида
  24-04-2018 16:00 Гранит 0 : 1 Белшина
  24-04-2018 16:00 Нафтан 1 : 2 ЮАС
  24-04-2018 16:00 Локомотив 2 : 0 Химик
  24-04-2018 16:00 Волна 4 : 2 Барановичи
  24-04-2018 17:00 Сморгонь 1 : 0 Чисть
  24-04-2018 17:00 Слоним-2017 2 : 0 Орша

4 тур 28-04-2018 00:00 Белшина 2 : 1 ЮАС
  28-04-2018 00:00 Химик 1 : 1 Сморгонь
  28-04-2018 00:00 Лида 1 : 2 Гранит
  28-04-2018 00:00 Славия-Мозырь 0 : 0 Локомотив
  28-04-2018 00:00 Орша 3 : 0 Волна
  28-04-2018 00:00 Чисть 1 : 5 Слоним-2017
  28-04-2018 18:00 Барановичи 0 : 1 Энергетик-БГУ

5 тур 05-05-2018 14:30 Энергетик-БГУ 4 : 0 Орша
  05-05-2018 16:00 Лида 1 : 1 ЮАС
  05-05-2018 17:00 Волна 2 : 2 Чисть
  05-05-2018 17:00 Сморгонь 0 : 0 Славия-Мозырь
  05-05-2018 17:00 Слоним-2017 0 : 1 Химик
  05-05-2018 17:00 Нафтан 1 : 0 Белшина
  05-05-2018 18:00 Гранит 0 : 0 Барановичи

6 тур 12-05-2018 00:00 Лида 1 : 0 Нафтан
  12-05-2018 00:00 Славия-Мозырь 3 : 1 Слоним-2017
  12-05-2018 00:00 Барановичи 0 : 0 ЮАС
  12-05-2018 00:00 Локомотив 0 : 1 Сморгонь
  12-05-2018 00:00 Энергетик-БГУ 5 : 1 Чисть
  12-05-2018 00:00 Орша 0 : 3 Гранит
  12-05-2018 00:00 Химик 0 : 1 Волна

7 тур 20-05-2018 00:00 Энергетик-БГУ 3 : 0 Химик
  20-05-2018 00:00 ЮАС 2 : 1 Орша
  20-05-2018 00:00 Гранит 3 : 3 Чисть
  20-05-2018 00:00 Слоним-2017 2 : 2 Локомотив
  20-05-2018 00:00 Нафтан 1 : 1 Барановичи
  20-05-2018 00:00 Волна 0 : 1 Славия-Мозырь
  20-05-2018 00:00 Белшина 1 : 0 Лида

8 тур 27-05-2018 00:00 Химик 0 : 1 Гранит
  27-05-2018 00:00 Барановичи 1 : 2 Белшина
  27-05-2018 00:00 Орша 1 : 3 Нафтан
  27-05-2018 00:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Волна
  27-05-2018 00:00 Чисть 0 : 0 ЮАС
  27-05-2018 00:00 Сморгонь 0 : 5 Слоним-2017
  27-05-2018 17:30 Славия-Мозырь 2 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ

9 тур 02-06-2018 00:00 Лида 2 : 1 Барановичи
  02-06-2018 00:00 Гранит 0 : 3 Славия-Мозырь
  02-06-2018 00:00 ЮАС 1 : 0 Химик
  02-06-2018 00:00 Нафтан 2 : 2 Чисть
  02-06-2018 00:00 Волна 2 : 2 Сморгонь
  02-06-2018 00:00 Белшина 2 : 1 Орша
  02-06-2018 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 3 : 0 Локомотив

10 тур 09-06-2018 00:00 Славия-Мозырь 2 : 0 ЮАС
  09-06-2018 00:00 Орша 0 : 1 Лида
  09-06-2018 00:00 Локомотив 1 : 1 Гранит
  09-06-2018 00:00 Чисть 0 : 5 Белшина
  09-06-2018 00:00 Сморгонь 1 : 4 Энергетик-БГУ
  09-06-2018 00:00 Химик 2 : 2 Нафтан
  09-06-2018 00:00 Слоним-2017 1 : 1 Волна

11 тур 17-06-2018 00:00 Белшина 2 : 0 Химик
  17-06-2018 00:00 Гранит 0 : 0 Сморгонь
  17-06-2018 00:00 Лида 3 : 0 Чисть
  17-06-2018 00:00 ЮАС 1 : 1 Локомотив
  17-06-2018 00:00 Барановичи 0 : 1 Орша
  17-06-2018 00:00 Нафтан 0 : 1 Славия-Мозырь
  17-06-2018 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 2 : 1 Слоним-2017

12 тур 23-06-2018 00:00 Химик 0 : 0 Лида
  23-06-2018 00:00 Слоним-2017 1 : 1 Гранит
  23-06-2018 00:00 Славия-Мозырь 3 : 0 Белшина
  23-06-2018 00:00 Локомотив 0 : 2 Нафтан
  23-06-2018 00:00 Чисть 0 : 1 Барановичи
  23-06-2018 00:00 Сморгонь 1 : 1 ЮАС
  23-06-2018 17:30 Волна 0 : 2 Энергетик-БГУ

13 тур 30-06-2018 00:00 Орша 5 : 2 Чисть
  30-06-2018 00:00 Нафтан 1 : 0 Сморгонь
  30-06-2018 00:00 Белшина 2 : 1 Локомотив
  30-06-2018 00:00 Лида 0 : 2 Славия-Мозырь
  30-06-2018 00:00 Гранит 0 : 0 Волна
  30-06-2018 00:00 Барановичи 0 : 2 Химик
  30-06-2018 00:00 ЮАС 1 : 2 Слоним-2017

14 тур 07-07-2018 00:00 Волна 1 : 2 ЮАС
  07-07-2018 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 3 : 1 Гранит
  07-07-2018 17:30 Славия-Мозырь 2 : 0 Барановичи
  07-07-2018 18:00 Сморгонь 0 : 3 Белшина
  07-07-2018 18:00 Химик 3 : 2 Орша
  07-07-2018 18:00 Слоним-2017 1 : 0 Нафтан
  07-07-2018 18:00 Локомотив 0 : 0 Лида

15 тур 15-07-2018 14:00 Барановичи 0 : 0 Локомотив
  15-07-2018 14:00 Белшина 2 : 1 Слоним-2017
  15-07-2018 15:00 Орша 1 : 5 Славия-Мозырь
  15-07-2018 16:00 Нафтан 2 : 1 Волна
  15-07-2018 17:00 Чисть 1 : 4 Химик
  15-07-2018 18:00 Лида 3 : 0 Сморгонь
  21-07-2018 14:00 ЮАС 1 : 2 Энергетик-БГУ

16 тур 04-08-2018 00:00 Орша 0 : 3 Локомотив
  04-08-2018 00:00 Барановичи 0 : 1 Сморгонь
  04-08-2018 00:00 Лида 0 : 1 Слоним-2017
  04-08-2018 00:00 ЮАС 0 : 1 Гранит
  04-08-2018 00:00 Чисть 1 : 6 Славия-Мозырь
  04-08-2018 00:00 Белшина 6 : 0 Волна
  04-08-2018 17:30 Нафтан 0 : 1 Энергетик-БГУ

17 тур 11-08-2018 00:00 Славия-Мозырь 2 : 2 Химик
  11-08-2018 00:00 Волна 0 : 3 Лида
  11-08-2018 00:00 Слоним-2017 0 : 0 Барановичи
  11-08-2018 00:00 Орша 0 : 0 Сморгонь
  11-08-2018 00:00 Гранит 1 : 3 Нафтан
  11-08-2018 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 2 : 2 Белшина

18 тур 18-08-2018 17:00 Барановичи 1 : 2 Волна
  18-08-2018 17:00 Лида 3 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ
  18-08-2018 17:00 Орша 2 : 2 Слоним-2017
  18-08-2018 18:00 Химик 1 : 4 Локомотив
  18-08-2018 18:00 Чисть 2 : 4 Сморгонь
  18-08-2018 18:00 Белшина 2 : 0 Гранит
  18-08-2018 18:00 Нафтан 0 : 0 ЮАС

19 тур 25-08-2018 16:00 Гранит 0 : 3 Лида
  25-08-2018 17:00 ЮАС 0 : 5 Белшина
  25-08-2018 17:00 Слоним-2017 1 : 0 Чисть
  25-08-2018 17:00 Сморгонь 0 : 2 Химик
  25-08-2018 17:00 Энергетик-БГУ 3 : 1 Барановичи
  25-08-2018 17:00 Волна 1 : 1 Орша
  25-08-2018 18:00 Локомотив 0 : 0 Славия-Мозырь

20 тур 01-09-2018 16:00 Химик 3 : 0 Слоним-2017
  01-09-2018 16:00 Чисть 3 : 1 Волна
  01-09-2018 16:00 Барановичи 1 : 2 Гранит
  01-09-2018 16:00 ЮАС 1 : 2 Лида
  01-09-2018 17:00 Белшина 1 : 1 Нафтан
  01-09-2018 17:00 Орша 0 : 1 Энергетик-БГУ
  01-09-2018 17:30 Славия-Мозырь 6 : 0 Сморгонь

21 тур 08-09-2018 00:00 Чисть 0 : 7 Энергетик-БГУ
  08-09-2018 00:00 Гранит 1 : 0 Орша
  08-09-2018 00:00 Волна 1 : 0 Химик
  08-09-2018 00:00 Нафтан 0 : 1 Лида
  08-09-2018 00:00 Слоним-2017 1 : 4 Славия-Мозырь
  08-09-2018 00:00 ЮАС 0 : 1 Барановичи
  08-09-2018 00:00 Сморгонь 1 : 1 Локомотив

22 тур 15-09-2018 00:00 Локомотив 3 : 0 Слоним-2017
  15-09-2018 00:00 Барановичи 0 : 0 Нафтан
  15-09-2018 00:00 Славия-Мозырь 2 : 0 Волна
  15-09-2018 00:00 Лида 0 : 0 Белшина
  15-09-2018 00:00 Химик 2 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ
  15-09-2018 00:00 Орша 1 : 2 ЮАС
  15-09-2018 00:00 Чисть 2 : 2 Гранит

17 тур 18-09-2018 00:00 Локомотив 5 : 2 Чисть

23 тур 22-09-2018 00:00 Нафтан 1 : 0 Орша
  22-09-2018 00:00 Волна 0 : 0 Локомотив
  22-09-2018 00:00 ЮАС 2 : 2 Чисть
  22-09-2018 00:00 Слоним-2017 1 : 2 Сморгонь
  22-09-2018 00:00 Гранит 4 : 1 Химик
  22-09-2018 00:00 Белшина 5 : 1 Барановичи
  22-09-2018 15:00 Энергетик-БГУ 2 : 2 Славия-Мозырь

24 тур 29-09-2018 00:00 Славия-Мозырь 1 : 1 Гранит
  29-09-2018 00:00 Химик 1 : 1 ЮАС
  29-09-2018 00:00 Орша 2 : 1 Белшина
  29-09-2018 00:00 Чисть 1 : 3 Нафтан
  29-09-2018 00:00 Барановичи 0 : 1 Лида
  29-09-2018 00:00 Сморгонь 0 : 0 Волна
  29-09-2018 15:30 Локомотив 1 : 3 Энергетик-БГУ

25 тур 06-10-2018 00:00 Белшина 5 : 0 Чисть
  06-10-2018 00:00 Нафтан 1 : 0 Химик
  06-10-2018 00:00 Волна 1 : 4 Слоним-2017
  06-10-2018 00:00 ЮАС 0 : 1 Славия-Мозырь
  06-10-2018 00:00 Лида 2 : 0 Орша
  06-10-2018 00:00 Гранит 2 : 0 Локомотив
  06-10-2018 13:00 Энергетик-БГУ 3 : 0 Сморгонь

26 тур 13-10-2018 14:00 Химик 1 : 3 Белшина
  13-10-2018 14:30 Славия-Мозырь 4 : 0 Нафтан
  13-10-2018 15:00 Локомотив 3 : 1 ЮАС
  13-10-2018 15:00 Слоним-2017 1 : 4 Энергетик-БГУ
  13-10-2018 15:00 Сморгонь 0 : 0 Гранит
  13-10-2018 15:00 Орша 1 : 3 Барановичи
  14-10-2018 14:00 Чисть 1 : 2 Лида

27 тур 20-10-2018 00:00 Барановичи 2 : 1 Чисть
  20-10-2018 00:00 ЮАС 1 : 0 Сморгонь
  20-10-2018 00:00 Лида 4 : 0 Химик
  20-10-2018 00:00 Гранит 1 : 2 Слоним-2017
  20-10-2018 00:00 Белшина 0 : 2 Славия-Мозырь
  20-10-2018 00:00 Нафтан 1 : 1 Локомотив
  20-10-2018 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 2 : 1 Волна

28 тур 27-10-2018 14:00 Химик 3 : 0 Барановичи
  27-10-2018 14:00 Чисть 2 : 3 Орша
  27-10-2018 14:00 Сморгонь 1 : 1 Нафтан
  27-10-2018 14:00 Локомотив 3 : 2 Белшина
  27-10-2018 14:30 Славия-Мозырь 3 : 0 Лида
  27-10-2018 15:00 Слоним-2017 0 : 0 ЮАС
  27-10-2018 15:00 Волна 1 : 0 Гранит

29 тур 03-11-2018 14:00 Лида 2 : 0 Локомотив
  03-11-2018 14:00 Гранит 4 : 0 Энергетик-БГУ
  03-11-2018 14:00 Белшина 2 : 0 Сморгонь
  03-11-2018 14:00 Орша 2 : 0 Химик
  03-11-2018 14:00 Нафтан 0 : 0 Слоним-2017
  03-11-2018 14:00 Барановичи 1 : 3 Славия-Мозырь
  03-11-2018 14:00 ЮАС 1 : 2 Волна

30 тур 10-11-2018 00:00 Сморгонь - : - Лида
  10-11-2018 00:00 Локомотив - : - Барановичи
  10-11-2018 00:00 Волна - : - Нафтан
  10-11-2018 00:00 Славия-Мозырь - : - Орша
  10-11-2018 00:00 Слоним-2017 - : - Белшина
  10-11-2018 00:00 Химик - : - Чисть
  10-11-2018 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ - : - ЮАС

Энергетик-БГУ. Ближайшие матчи


Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/clients/client12/web16/web/templates/shaper_sportive/html/mod_js_next_matches/default.php on line 5

Зорка-БДУ. Результаты матчей


Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/clients/client12/web16/web/templates/shaper_sportive/html/mod_js_results/default.php on line 3

Энергетик-БГУ. Результаты матчей


Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/clients/client12/web16/web/templates/shaper_sportive/html/mod_js_results/default.php on line 3

Чемпионаты Беларуси 2018


Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/clients/client12/web16/web/templates/shaper_sportive/html/mod_js_table/default.php on line 3
Team Played Points
Минск 21 60
РГУОР 21 51
Зорка-БДУ 21 47
Бобруйчанка 21 35
Неман 21 29
Надежда-СДЮШОР №7 21 18
Славянка 21 5
БОЦОР 21 2

Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/clients/client12/web16/web/templates/shaper_sportive/html/mod_js_table/default.php on line 3
Team Played Points
Славия-Мозырь 27 67
Энергетик-БГУ 27 61
Белшина 27 58
Лида 27 55
Нафтан 27 38
Гранит 28 38
Локомотив 27 37
Слоним-2017 27 35
Химик 27 29
ЮАС 27 28
Сморгонь 27 28
Орша 27 27
Волна 27 25
Барановичи 27 19
Чисть 27 10